На главную
Гостевая книга
Обратная связь

Чемпионат города Москвы по городошному спорту среди спортклубов 2018

Чемпионат города Москвы по городошному спорту среди спортклубов 2018

1 круг

04 марта  I тур

Москворечье – Самбо 70  -  3 :15             Зеленоград – Сев.Запад – 13,5 : 4,5

3 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 3)                              3 команда – 2 : 0  (3 : 1)

2 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 5)                              2 команда – 2,5 : 0,5  (4.5 : 1,5)

1 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 7)                              1 команда – 2 : 1  (6 : 2)

 

Крылья Советов – Измайлово – 14:4       Коломенское – Север – 13,5 : 4.5

3 команда – 2 : 0 (3 : 1)                              3 команда – 1 : 2 (1,5 : 2,5)

2 команда – 2 : 0 (5 : 1)                              2 команда – 2 : 0 (5 : 1)

1 команда – 2 : 1 (6 : 2)                              1 команда – 2 : 0 (7 : 1)

 

                                                  12 марта    II тур

Измайлово – Москворечье  4 : 14             Северо-Запад – Север  – 14,5 : 3,5

3 команда – 1.5 : 1,5 (2 : 2)                           3 команда – 2 : 1 (2.5 : 1.5)

2 команда – 0 : 2  (1 : 5)                                2 команда – 2 : 0 (5 : 1)

1 команда – 0 : 2  (1 : 7)                                1 команда – 2 : 0 (7 : 1)

 

Зеленоград – Кр.Советов  – 3 : 15            Самбо 70 – Коломенское  7 : 11

3 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 3)                                 3 команда – 2 : 0 (3 : 1)

2 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 5)                                 2 команда – 1 : 2 (2 : 4)

1 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 7)                                 1 команда – 1 : 2 (2 : 6)

19 марта    III тур

Москворечье –Зеленоград  – 4:14         Север – Самбо 70  – 4,5 : 13.5

3 команда – 0:2 (1 : 3)                                3 команда – 2 : 1 (2,5 : 1,5)

2 команда – 0:2 (1 : 5)                                2 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 5)

1 команда – 1:2 (2 : 6)                                1 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 7)

 

Коломенское – Измайлово – 15 : 3        Кр.Советов – Северо-Запад – 14 : 4

3 команда – 2:0 (3 : 1)                                 3 команда – 2 : 0 (3 : 1)

2 команда – 2:0 (5 : 1)                                 2 команда – 2 : 1 (4 : 2)

1 команда – 2:0 (7 : 1)                                 1 команда – 2 : 0 (7 : 1)

25 марта    IV тур

Северо-Запад – Самбо 70 – 5 : 13         Измайлово – Север – 9 : 9

3 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 3)                           3 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 3)

2 команда – 1,5 : 1,5  (3 : 3)                    2 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 5)

1 команда – 0 : 2  (1 : 7)                          1 команда – 2 : 0 (7 : 1)

 

Кр.Советов – Москворечье   – 15 : 3    Зеленоград – Коломенское –3 : 15

3 команда – 2 : 0 (3 : 1)                           3 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 3)

2 команда – 2 : 0 (5 : 1)                           2 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 5)

1 команда – 2 : 0 (7 : 1)                           1 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 7)

02 апреля    V тур

Москворечье – Северо-Запад – 3 : 15      Север – Зеленоград  – 5 : 13

3 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 3)                                3 команда – 2 : 1 (2,5 : 1,5)

2 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 5)                                2 команда – 0,5 : 2,5 (1,5 : 4,5)

1 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 7)                                1 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 7)

 

Самбо 70 – Измайлово – 10 : 8                Коломенское – Кр.Советов – 13,5 : 4,5

3 команда – 2 : 0 (3 : 1)                                 3 команда – 1 : 2 (1,5 : 2,5)

2 команда – 2 : 0 (5 : 1)                                 2 команда – 2 : 0 (5 : 1)

1 команда – 1 : 2 (2 : 6)                                 1 команда – 2 : 0 (7 : 1)

25 апреля    VI тур

Северо-Запад – Измалово – 14 : 4               Зеленоград – Самбо 70 – 3,5 : 14.5

3 команда – 2 : 0 (3 : 1)                                     3 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 3)

2 команда – 2 : 0 (5 : 1)                                     2 команда – 0,5 : 2,5 (1,5 : 4,5)

1 команда – 2 : 1 (6 : 2)                                     1 команда – 0 : 2 (1: 7)

 

Кр.Советов – Север   – 14,5 : 3,5          Коломенское – Москворечье   15 : 3

3 команда – 2 : 0 (3 : 1)                               3 команда – 2 : 0  (3 : 1)

2 команда – 2,5 : 0,5 (4,5 : 1,5)                   2 команда – 2 : 0  (5 : 1)

1 команда – 2 : 0 (7 : 1)                               1 команда – 2 : 0  (7 : 1)

22 апреля    VII тур

Север – Москворечье – 9 : 9                      Измайлово – Зеленоград  – 3 : 15

3 команда – 2 : 0  (3 : 1)                                     3 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 3)

2 команда – 2 : 0  (5 : 1)                                     2 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 5)

1 команда – 0 : 2  (1 : 7)                                     1 команда – 0 : 2 (1 : 7)

 

Северо-Запад  – Коломенское – 10,5 : 7,5  Самбо 70 – Кр. Советов  – 13 : 5

3 команда – 1 : 2 (1,5 : 2,5)                               3 команда – 0 : 2  (1 : 3)

2 команда – 1,5 : 1,5 (3 : 3)                               2 команда – 2 : 0  (5 : 1)

1 команда – 2 : 1 (6 : 2)                                     1 команда – 2 : 0  (7 : 1)



Правительство Москвы
Департамент физической культуры и спорта